Video of the day: SS501 Hong Kong Interview xD


Hey Heey .. yaaay– Vacation for one week 😀 😀 *partyyyy xD* well, Here’s my video of the day .. It’s a little older .. 😛 But it’s sooo coool & funny. xD It’s an Interview with SS501 in Hong Kong .. It’s soo cute xD I Love Jung Min’s laugh xD *drools* and yeah . It’s hilarious .. 😀 soo just watch it 😀

Part 1: 😛

Part 2: .. OMG xD xD Jung Min’s “scary face” is soooo hot xD xD .. and .. Looool . kyu Jong is awesome xD xD xD I love his sexy dance *RAWR* xP

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s