aaaaish. back T_T


omgosh guys e_e I’m back after one week… the back flight was horrible .. all in all it took us 14 hours to come back T_T well. should do some things here. since kayus very busy… ^_^

Bought The naruto Shippuuden Movie when I was gone .. and it was soo freaking cheap. I just had to take it.. hehe and bought the first vol. of zombie loan.. freakin like it becauze its peach-pit (: btw.. wanna review the Naruto  movie.. cuz thats what i never did.. review an Anime Movie ^_^. btw . on the right u can see The cover of zombie loan.. nice, isnt it ?? ^_^ wasnt really cheap.. but i cant get this manga in my country so its kinda worth it…  and since they had only Naruto, bleach, Vampire knight and Chibi Vampire, and it was the only volume left, I took it xD

Good, now to the review . ^_^

Warning . Spoiler.dun read it if u dun wanna know .

Plot:

Naruto is dead !?

A powerful spirit that once threatened to destroy the world is back ! Naruto’s mission is to protect a priestress named Shion, who is the only one with the power to seal away the monster. She also has the uncanny ability to predict someone’s fate. Her latest prediction: Naruto will soon die Naruto’s only hope is to abandon Shion, but that’s not Naruto’s style (true xDD) . He decides to face her fatal prediction head-on and die !

weeell..

Now I’m actually speaking of ALL the Naruto Shippuuden Movies.. I like them waaay better than the Naruto Movies.. Its probably because I really like Naruto more.. He just grew up so fast and he has such a big heart .. i just love him like that .. I also have to say that the stories of the Shippuuden Movies are AMAZING, well of the normal movies too but they are just better ^_^ Even if this Shion is sometimes very annoying I even like her . XP . and theres one moment where naruto has his sexy-moment xDD and he hardly ever has that xDD I would really recommend everyone whos already at shippuuden to watch the movies ^_^

Next Topic xD

SS501 !

Jeongminnie is currently in Taiwan to film a drama… So excited.. the only thing which makes me sad is that he probably wont attend baby’s birthday party. :(( since his schedule will be very busy.. btw .. isnt he handsome ? XDD graah . now im really proud to have converse . xDD weell..  august the 3rd will be a very special day cuz its the bday of Maknae Hyung Jun ;D whaa . so excited and happy for him . ~

Next thing . there was a rumor goin around that ss501 will come back in december.. sorry to say that .. but it’s fake, unfortunately, :(( cuz this radio show doesnt even exist :(( . BUT . a I will post a positive thing here :

-Today, there were fans who asked Kim Hyung Jun about 5 members’ reunion… Kim Hyung Jun said: “Please look forward to next year”-

Pleease to all the Triple s .. trust him ~ I know he says the truth and I will also believe in it .. like so many triple s believe in them hehe ~~

well, there would actually be so many things i could post… like this song of the day..

really love the song .. ~ hehe xD .. but now I should really stop .. see ya at my next post ;DD

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “aaaaish. back T_T

  1. that’s soooo sweeet from u b-chan ^^
    soooooo sooooooo happy and excited for our baby maknae he’s rly gonna turn 25 but he’s still a baby haha and forever SS501 baby hehe ❤ ❤ ❤

    and don't worry sweetie our boys we'll never ever gonna let us down ^____^ let's trust baby about what he said and leader about he's promise and we trust in our boys they'll comeback for us soon ^______^ so let's wait for them as the happy green peas ^__________^

    • aaah >.< Love your comment so much <33 so sweet of u :333
      yeees !! we'll keep believing in our boys and their promises.. We won't let them down, and they won't let us down, right ? =)))
      kekek ~ our baby will never get old.. he'll always be our baby ~ =))

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s